Home button
CVM Mule Teams button
Missouri Mule History & Facts button
Mule Club Events button
Photo Gallery button
The Missouri Mule Club button
Support the Missouri Mule Team button
Links button

Former Mule Club Officers

2020-2021 (Class of 2023)
President: Robert Schmidt
Vice President: Jessica Rohr
Secretary: Emma Harkness
Treasurer: Carly Raetz
Historian: Alysa Cook

2019-2020 (Class of 2022)
President: Shannon Ankney
Vice President: Stepfanie George
Secretary: Jennifer Fedor
Treasurer: Aurora Costin
Historian: Zachary Scott

2018-2019 (Class of 2021)
President: Chenoa Schwenn
Vice President: Melissa Bilstein
Secretary: Sarah Scott
Treasurer: Blair Mitchell
Historian: Ashley Ourada

2017-2018 (Class 2020)
President: Katy Kaufman
Vice President: Rebecca Belter
Secretary: Kinsey Holdmeyer
Treasurer: Carley Brucks
Historian: Anna Lena Hilker

2016-2017 (Class of 2019)
President: Chelsea Zorn
Vice President: Rachael Schutte
Secretary: Twyla Reid
Treasurer: Jaimie Huff
Historian: Kelly Parsons

2015-2016 (Class of 2018)
President: Abby Schmit
Vice President: Rachel Cummins
Secretary: Mina Kalley
Treasurer: Michelle Lenertz

2014-2015 (Class of 2017)
President: Victoria “Torie” Neff
Vice President: Alexandra “Alex” Meyer
Secretary: Nicole Walljasper
Treasurer: Lance Day
Historian: Shelby Judd
Social Media/Fundraising Organizer: Alyssa Thomas

2013-2014 (Class of 2016)
President: Kelsey Wawrzynice
Vice President: Darcie Sidelinger
Secretary: Christina Scudder
Treasurer: Christina Scudder

2012-2013 (Class of 2015)
President: Rachel Weber
Vice President: Taylor Cragen
Secretary: Kathryn Miluski
Treasurer: Jamie Diddle
Historian: Stephen Treese

2011-2012 (Class of 2014)
President: Kristin Vinson
Vice President: Jackman Eschenroeder
Secretary: Lauren Holliday
Treasurer: Lauren Henderson
Historian: Nadia Fridman

2010-2011 (Class of 2013)
President: CAitlin Schuessler
Vice President: Meghan Ritzo
Secretary: Rebecca Stephens
Treasurer: Elizabeth Thompson
Historian: Meghan Ritzo

2009-2010 (Class of 2012)
President: Jessica Stroupe
Vice President: Lando Koch
Secretary: Sarah Rhoades
Treasurer: Stacy Griffard

2008-2009 (Class of 2011)
Christine Kirchner Marlow
Tiffany Propst
Beth Skaggs
Sarah Spidel

2007-2008 (Class of 2010)
Jacob Brookhart
Jesse Cheavers
Leslie Pope
Shari Thompson Sandoz
Josh Schaefer

2006-2007 (Class of 2009)
Hannah Hsu
Ted Kellerman
Laura Sehie
Sarah Snyder

2005-2006 (Class of 2008)
Colt Baxter
Martha Huck
Martha Raasch
David Sikes

2004-2005 (Class of 2007)
Stephanie Bonnette
Michelle Griffin
Amanda Shull
Jeff Sparks

2003-2004 (Class of 2006)
Heather Bruce
Sarah Hesse
Rosemary Troy

2002-2003 (Class of 2005)
Suzanne Cosentino
Sarah Grote
Jennifer Saponas

2001-2002 (Class of 2004)
Gerald Geoffrey Green
Nichole Lynn Jesky
Jennifer Lynne Munroe
Christina Anne Truesdale

2000-2001 (Class of 2003)
Michael Tomothy Balke
Kristin Campbell
Jason Nickell
James Brandon Reinbold

1999-2000 (Class of 2002)
Dean D. Morgan
Christopher Gustave Nord
Timothy William Henry Sellmeyer

1998-1999 (Class of 2001)
Tanya Marie Balaam
Amber Nichole Baughman
Christopher Richard Baughman

1997-1998 (Class of 2000)
Scott A. Baldwin
Sean Steven Byrd
Jeffrey Paul O’Dell

1996-1997 (Class of 1999)
Warren Bradley Jones
Nathan D. Voris

1995-1996 (Class of 1998)
Julie Ann Adams
Justin Ross Berger
Benjamin Charley Rothlisberger